Legacy Wrestling DVD March 18, 2017 "Point of No Return" - East Petersburg, PA

1. AR Fox vs. Mr. Grim
2. Legacy Tag Team Championship: Heroes For Hire(c) (Ryan Kolby & Zack Rayne) vs. South Philly's Finest (Jimmy Konway & Luca Brazzi)
3. Legacy Womens' Championship: Brittany Blake vs. Veda Scott(c)
4. Jason Cade vs. Tony Deppen
5. DJ Hyde vs. Louis G. Rich
6. Two Out Of Three Falls: Anthony Henry vs. Brandon Scott
7. Laszlo Arpad vs. Red Scorpion
8. Legacy Heavyweight Championship: AR Fox vs. Eddie Smooth(c) vs. Facade

1. TJ Mathis vs. Laszlo Arpad
2. Dezmond Xaxier vs. Tony Deppen
3. Veda Scott vs. Kimber Lee
4. AR Fox vs. Lio Rush
5. Facade vs. Amasis
6. Jonathan Gresham vs. Drew Gulak
7. Bloodhound Warriors Grey Wolf & Red Scorpion) vs. The Wildcardz (Eddie Page & Jason Radatz)
8. Eddie Smooth vs. Cedric Alexander

Legacy Wrestling DVD March 11, 2016 "Hollywood Takeover" - Manheim, PA

Legacy Wrestling Store

Legacy Wrestling DVD August 22, 2015

"Dire Consequences" - Palmyra, PA

Legacy Wrestling DVD April 30, 2016 "Night of Redemption" - Manheim, PA

1. Brandon Scott & Chris Silver vs. Private Party (Isaiah Kennedy & Marq Quen)
2. Anthony Henry vs. Sean Carr
3. Brittany Blake vs. Caleb Konley vs. Jonathan Gresham vs. Tony Deppen
4. Aldo Rose vs. Eddie Smooth
5. Maxwell Abraham vs. Mr. Grimm vs. Phil Stamper vs. Robb Lloyd
6. CM Serenyi vs. Richard Via
7. Legacy Heavyweight Championship #1 Contender Match: David Starr vs. Facade

1. Chris Silver vs. Devon Moore vs. Joe Black vs. Ken Dixon
2. CZW Heavyweight Championship: Matt Tremont(c) vs. Tony Deppen
3. Facade vs. Flip Gordon
4. Legacy Womens Championship: Mickie James vs. Veda Scott(c)
5. Fan Lumberjack Strap Match: DJ Hyde vs. Lazlo Arpad
6. Anthony Henry vs. David Starr
7. Legacy Tag Team Championship: Bloodbound Warriors(c) vs. Private Party
8. Legacy Heavyweight Championship: Eddie Smooth(c) vs. Lio Rush vs. Shynron

Legacy Wrestling DVD June 6, 2015

"Legacy Of Champions" - Palmyra, PA

1. AR Fox vs. JT Dunn
2. Joey Janela vs. Eddie Smooth
3. Kimber Lee vs. Hania The Huntress
4. David Starr vs. Shane Strickland
5. Gauntlet Match: TJ Mathis vs. Officer Hetfield, Ark Ripper & The Masked Madder 
6. Laszlo Arpad vs. Gran Akuma
7. Team CK vs. BloodBound Warriors
8. JT Dunn vs. AR Fox vs. Shane Strickland vs. Eddie Smooth vs. PJ Black 

Legacy Wrestling DVD July 23, 2016 "Summer Stampede" - Manheim, PA

1. Chris LeRusso vs. Tony Deppen vs. Facade
2. Veda Scott vs. Brittany Blake
3. Laszio Arpad vs. DJ Hyde
4. David Starr vs. Matt Riddle
5. No DQ: Richie Nightmare vs. Matt Tremont
6. Lio Rush vs. Jonathan Gresham
7. The Wildcardz w/ Tess Valentine vs. TJ Mathis & Val Venis
8. No Count Out: AR Fox vs. Eddie Smooth

Legacy Wrestling DVD SEPTEMBER 3RD, 2016 "KINGS NEVER DIE" - Manheim, PA

Legacy Wrestling DVD December 5, 2015 "Dangerous Encounters" - Manheim, PA

1. Legacy Championship: Eddie Smooth(c) vs. Johnny Gargano
2. Facade vs. Gory
3. Joe Keys vs. Tony Deppen
4. Dezmond Xavier vs. Travis Gordon
5. Laszlo Arpad vs. TJ Mathis
6. Legacy Tag Team Championship: Bloodbound Warriors(c) vs. Chris Silver & Dave Crist
7. Caleb Konley vs. David Starr
8. Candice LeRae vs. Penelope Ford
9. Legacy Championship: Eddie Smooth vs. Johnny Gargano(c)

1. Laszlo Arpad vs. Sean Carr
2. Mark Angelosetti vs. Tim Donst
3. Malek Avalon & TJ Mathis vs. The Wildcardz
4. David Starr vs. Matt Cross
5. Jonathan Gresham vs. JT Dunn
6. Eddie Smooth vs. Facade vs. Lio Rush
7. Legacy Womens Championship: Kimber Lee(c) vs. Solo Darling
8. Legacy Heavyweight Championship: AR Fox(c) vs. Shane Strickland