top of page
Search

RESULTS: MSWA FS & GR Tournament and FS Duals

Northeast High School in Anne Arundel County was the scene of bracketed action this past Saturday and a Freestyle Dual Tournament on Sunday.


The Dual Meet Tournament was run in a round robin style with six teams in the field. The random draw of the matchups ended up putting what was ultimately the championship match as the opening dual for Outsiders Wrestling Club and HeadHunters.



Outsiders won that dual, 38-31, and in their ensuing matches, Outsiders handled the Mavericks (49-15), Panthers (44-21), Buccaneers (49-23), and Blue Shell (44-24).


Going undefeated with 5-0 records for the Outsiders were Summer Mutschler (103), Nikolai Chervak (153, Harford Tech), and Rhonin Swenson (160, Bishop McNamara).


Posting one loss and 4-1 records were Harford Tech’s Zadan Tablan (116), Eastern Tech’s Chase Ullman (135), Sparrows Point’s Christian Manley (141/147), and Parkville’s Braeden Poorbaugh (218). Tablan beat Cooper Spoales (Damascus), 10-0. Manley’s loss came to Northeast’s Beau Schmidt, 10-0.


Going 3-2 for the Outsiders were Brandon Wunder (109, Sparrows Point), Bishop McNamara’s Joshua Ingram (178), and Julian Reyes (193, Potomac).


HeadHunters defeated the rest of the teams in the field to land in the second position of the standings. They beat the Panthers (44-20), edged the Buccaneers (33-32), beat Blue Shell (36-25), and handled the Mavericks (50-17).


Undefeated HeadHunters were Landon’s James Hanley (123), Benjamin Scheiner (129), Mt. St. Joe’s Tyler Stephens (147), and Josh Danso (178, Mt. Hebron). Dropping one match were Wyatt Rossi (109, Sparrows Point) and Desmond Baker (288, Hammond).


Some notable matchups from the dual action were St. Mary’s Ryken’s Eli Gabrielson pinning Spoales, 1:57 and teching Tablan, 12-2. In addition to Manley, Schmidt beat C. Milton Wright’s Mitchell Nguyen, 10-0. Brooks Smith (Northeast-AA) pinned Chesapeake’s Keanu Furbush in 18 seconds.


The 218lb weight had one of those three-way circles that keep the folks that do rankings up at night as New Town’s Maleek Ayonrinde beat Chesapeake’s Xander Dodd, 11-2, then got pinned by Poorbaugh, 4:50. Only to watch Dodd, inexplicably, pin Poorbaugh, 4:01.

Beckett Geary, who was relegated to the JV team for St. Mary’s Ryken because of their depth and finished as a runner-up at the Maryland Independent JV States, pinned three varsity wrestlers in the dual meet action, Jada Chaves (:08, Arundel), Rossi (1:24), and Wunder (3:44).


There were more 16U Freestyle weight classes contested on Saturday than 19U (six 16U, four 19U). Most of the brackets were done in a round robin style exceptt those that had just two wrestlers and they were done in a best of three manner. There were no “true” finals, we are highlighting what the champion did versus the second-place finisher.


Four of the 16U FS Champions also won 16U Greco-Roman crowns, Rossi, Scheiner, Beau Schmidt, and Good Counsel’s George Tate.


Rossi won both by technical superiority over Zebulon Bolden (South Bowie), 10-0 in FS (104lbs) and 9-0 in GR (105). Scheiner beat Spalding’s Quentin Bailey, 10-0 in FS (125), then 8-2 and by fall (1:27) in GR (129).


Beau Schmidt put techs on the books in FS at 144 over Ezekias Perez (Rampage), 10-0, and Oakland Mills’ Raul Rodriguez, 10-0, in GR at 150. In FS, Tate won a best of three with Milford Mills’ Aaron Simmons, 12-0 and 11-0, at 208 and took the GR 203lb title with a 14-8 win over Leonardtown’s Oren Lacey.


Eleanor Roosevelt’s Leo Foreman won the 16U 152lb gold with a 14-6 decision of Rodriguez. Maximus Schmidt claimed the 174lb championship in FS winning two straight against Osmel Sosa Chavez (Eleanor Roosevelt), 10-0 and 13-0.


Interestingly, the only 16U Greco Roman weights were the four won by the double champions. In the 19U portion of GR, there were just two weights contested with Christian Manley claiming the 132lb gold with a 10-0 tech of Dominic Ayres (Chesapeake-AA) and Leonardtown’s AJ Kuntz bringing home the 170lb gold with two wins over Brooks Smith, 8-0 and by fall, 3:03.


Smith won a FS title at 185 over Lacey by default and medical forfeit. At 131, Broadneck’s Miguel Caban won on criteria, 8-8, versus Ayres.


Chesapeake’s Ethan Mills teched Severna Park’s Aidan Holly, 10-0, for the 145lb gold. Good Counsel’s Lucas Redman locked down the 156lb championship with a 12-1 tech of Eleanor Roosevelt’s Ediz Buchin.


There was only one girls’ weight class at the event and Sophia Hodges lost her first match with Bella Sowards before rebounding to win the next two and stake claim to the bracket at 133 in the 19U slate.


Outsider’s Dual Results

Match #1 Round 1

Outsiders WC defeated HeadHunters 38-31

• 103 - Summer Mustchler (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 109 - Wyatt Rossi (HeadHunters) over Brandon Wunder (Outsiders WC) Dec 12-9

• 116 - Zadan Tablan (Outsiders WC) over Cooper Spoales (HeadHunters) TF 10-0

• 123 - James Hanley (HeadHunters) over Brendon Tobin (Outsiders WC) TF 10-0

• 129 - Benjamin Scheiner (HeadHunters) over Sterling Addison (Outsiders WC) TF 10-0

• 135 - Chase Ulmann (Outsiders WC) over Connor Allison (HeadHunters) Fall 1:19

• 141 - Christian Manley (Outsiders WC) over Matthew Tees (HeadHunters) TF 10-0

• 147 - Tyler Stephens (HeadHunters) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 153 - Nikolai Chervak (Outsiders WC) over Sam Menefee (HeadHunters) TF 10-0

• 160 - Rhonin Swenson (Outsiders WC) over Raul Rodriguez (HeadHunters) TF 13-2

• 168 - Noah Bernstein (HeadHunters) over Isaac Cabreja (Outsiders WC) Fall 0:45

• 178 - Josh Danso (HeadHunters) over Joshua Ingram (Outsiders WC) TF 15-4

• 193 - Julion Reyes (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 218 - Braeden Poorbaugh (Outsiders WC) over Xavier Nichols (HeadHunters) Fall 2:05

• 288 - Desmond Baker (HeadHunters) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf


Match #2 Round 2

Outsiders WC defeated Mavericks 49-15

• 103 - Summer Mustchler (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 109 - Brandon Wunder (Outsiders WC) over Rory sweeney (Mavericks) TF 10-0

• 116 - Zadan Tablan (Outsiders WC) over sean downey (Mavericks) TF 12-0

• 123 - Gavin Hess (Mavericks) over Luca Blythe (Outsiders WC) Fall 1:25

• 129 - Sterling Addison (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 135 - Chase Ulmann (Outsiders WC) over Andrew montalvo (Mavericks) TF 14-4

• 141 - Mitchell Nguyen (Mavericks) over Evan Clark (Outsiders WC) TF 10-0

• 147 - Christian Manley (Outsiders WC) over max tyminski (Mavericks) TF 10-0

• 153 - Nikolai Chervak (Outsiders WC) over Dylan Roche (Mavericks) TF 10-0

• 160 - Rhonin Swenson (Outsiders WC) over chase lineberry (Mavericks) TF 12-2

• 168 - Devin sweeney (Mavericks) over Isaac Cabreja (Outsiders WC) TF 10-0

• 178 - Joshua Ingram (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 193 - Julion Reyes (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 218 - Braeden Poorbaugh (Outsiders WC) over Dan hersek (Mavericks) Fall 1:17

• 288 - Double Forfeit


Match #3 Round 3

Outsiders WC defeated Panthers 44-21

• 103 - Summer Mustchler (Outsiders WC) over Landon Szymanski (Panthers) TF 10-0

• 109 - Brandon Wunder (Outsiders WC) over Quin Greenstreet (Panthers) TF 14-3

• 116 - Zadan Tablan (Outsiders WC) over Bentley Schmidt (Panthers) TF 12-2

• 123 - Brendon Tobin (Outsiders WC) over Alan McDonald (Panthers) TF 15-4

• 129 - Mikey Greenstreet (Panthers) over Sterling Addison (Outsiders WC) TF 10-0

• 135 - Chase Ulmann (Outsiders WC) over Dominic Ayres (Panthers) TF 10-0

• 141 - Evan Clark (Outsiders WC) over Josh Curtin (Panthers) TF 10-0

• 147 - Christian Manley (Outsiders WC) over Cohen Lare (Panthers) TF 10-0

• 153 - Nikolai Chervak (Outsiders WC) over Ethan Mills (Panthers) TF 14-4

• 160 - Rhonin Swenson (Outsiders WC) over Collin Richardson (Panthers) Fall 0:27

• 168 - Ugochi Anunabi (Outsiders WC) over Philip Ramsey (Panthers) Fall 4:08

• 178 - Matthew Curtin (Panthers) over Joshua Ingram (Outsiders WC) TF 15-3

• 193 - Keanu Furbush (Panthers) over Julion Reyes (Outsiders WC) TF 14-4

• 218 - Xander Dodd (Panthers) over Braeden Poorbaugh (Outsiders WC) Fall 4:01

• 288 - Double Forfeit


Match #4 Round 4

Outsiders WC defeated Buccaneers WC 49-23

• 103 - Summer Mustchler (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 109 - Brandon Wunder (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 116 - Zadan Tablan (Outsiders WC) over Aj Soriano (Buccaneers WC) TF 10-0

• 123 - Luca Blythe (Outsiders WC) over Keon Gavin (Buccaneers WC) Fall 3:27

• 129 - Sterling Addison (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 135 - Chase Ulmann (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 141 - Beau Schmidt (Buccaneers WC) over Christian Manley (Outsiders WC) TF 10-0

• 147 - Santiago Perdomo (Buccaneers WC) over Evan Clark (Outsiders WC) Fall 1:23

• 153 - Nikolai Chervak (Outsiders WC) over Aidan Holly (Buccaneers WC) Fall 2:50

• 160 - Rhonin Swenson (Outsiders WC) over Kairyn Hall (Buccaneers WC) Fall 0:28

• 168 - Maximus Schmidt (Buccaneers WC) over Isaac Cabreja (Outsiders WC) Fall 0:36

• 178 - Joshua Ingram (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 193 - Brooks Smith (Buccaneers WC) over Julion Reyes (Outsiders WC) TF 12-0

• 218 - Braeden Poorbaugh (Outsiders WC) over Maleek Ayonrinde (Buccaneers WC) Fall 4:50

• 288 - Anthony Mrozek (Buccaneers WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf


Match #5 Round 5

Outsiders WC defeated Blue Shell 44-24

• 103 - Summer Mustchler (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 109 - Beckett Geary (Blue Shell) over Brandon Wunder (Outsiders WC) Fall 3:44

• 116 - Eli Gabes (Blue Shell) over Zadan Tablan (Outsiders WC) TF 12-2

• 123 - Brendon Tobin (Outsiders WC) over Ethan Cronk (Blue Shell) TF 18-8

• 129 - Nolan Wood (Blue Shell) over Sterling Addison (Outsiders WC) TF 10-0

• 135 - Tristan Corbin (Blue Shell) over Chase Ulmann (Outsiders WC) TF 10-0

• 141 - Christian Manley (Outsiders WC) over Ian Ash (Blue Shell) TF 14-4

• 147 - Will Colson (Blue Shell) over Evan Clark (Outsiders WC) Fall 2:03

• 153 - Nikolai Chervak (Outsiders WC) over Trent Corbett (Blue Shell) Fall 5:24

• 160 - Rhonin Swenson (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 168 - Isaac Cabreja (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 178 - Joshua Ingram (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 193 - Julion Reyes (Outsiders WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

• 218 - Braeden Poorbaugh (Outsiders WC) over Nate Hein (Blue Shell) Fall 1:24

• 288 - Double Forfeit


FREESTYLE RESULTS

16U Men - 104

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Wyatt Rossi of HeadHunters Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Zebulon Bolden of South Bowie

3rd Place - Jada Chaves of HeadHunters Wrestling Club

4th Place - Jake Simione of Warhawks Wrestling

5th Place - Jahzara Smith of Chesapeake Panthers

Round 1

Wyatt Rossi (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jada Chaves (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:35)

Jake Simione (Warhawks Wrestling) won by fall over Jahzara Smith (Chesapeake Panthers) (Fall 0:14)

Round 2

Zebulon Bolden (South Bowie) won by tech fall over Jake Simione (Warhawks Wrestling) (TF 10-0)

Jada Chaves (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Jahzara Smith (Chesapeake Panthers) (FF)

Round 3

Zebulon Bolden (South Bowie) won by forfeit over Jahzara Smith (Chesapeake Panthers) (FF)

Wyatt Rossi (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Jake Simione (Warhawks Wrestling) (TF 12-0)

Round 4

Wyatt Rossi (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Zebulon Bolden (South Bowie) (TF 10-0)

Jada Chaves (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jake Simione (Warhawks Wrestling) (Fall 0:46)

Round 5

Zebulon Bolden (South Bowie) won by fall over Jada Chaves (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:58)

Wyatt Rossi (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Jahzara Smith (Chesapeake Panthers) (FF)


16U Men - 125

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Benjamin Scheiner of HeadHunters Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Quentin Bailey of HeadHunters Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Brendan Tobin of None

Round 1

Benjamin Scheiner (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Brendan Tobin (None) (TF 11-0)

Round 2

Quentin Bailey (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Brendan Tobin (None) (TF 12-2)

Round 3

Benjamin Scheiner (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Quentin Bailey (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)


16U Men - 144

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Beau Schmidt of unaffiliated

2nd Place - Ezekias Perez of Rampage

3rd Place - Christian Snavely of Annapolis

Round 1

Beau Schmidt (unaffiliated) won by tech fall over Ezekias Perez (Rampage) (TF 11-0)

Round 2

Beau Schmidt (unaffiliated) won by tech fall over Christian Snavely (Annapolis) (TF 12-0)

Round 3

Ezekias Perez (Rampage) won by tech fall over Christian Snavely (Annapolis) (TF 11-0)


16U Men - 152

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Leo Foreman of unaffiliated

2nd Place - Raul Rodriguez of HeadHunters Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Cole Genua of Warhawks

Round 1

Raul Rodriguez (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Cole Genua (Warhawks) (TF 14-4)

Round 2

Leo Foreman (unaffiliated) won by tech fall over Cole Genua (Warhawks) (TF 12-1)

Round 3

Leo Foreman (unaffiliated) won by decision over Raul Rodriguez (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) (Dec 14-6)

16U Men - 174

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Maximus Schmidt of pasadena

2nd Place - Osmel Sosa Chavez of Eleanor Roosevelt

Round 1

Maximus Schmidt (pasadena) won by tech fall over Osmel Sosa Chavez (Eleanor Roosevelt) (TF 10-0)

Round 2

Maximus Schmidt (pasadena) won by tech fall over Osmel Sosa Chavez (Eleanor Roosevelt) (TF 13-0)


16U Men - 208

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - George Tate of Blue chews

2nd Place - Aaron Simmons of Milford Mill Wrestling

Round 1

George Tate (Blue chews) won by tech fall over Aaron Simmons (Milford Mill Wrestling) (TF 12-0)

Round 2

George Tate (Blue chews) won by tech fall over Aaron Simmons (Milford Mill Wrestling) (TF 11-0)


19U Men - 131

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Miguel E. Caban of Cavalier Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Dominic Ayres of unaffiliated

3rd Place - Aiden Arnold of unaffiliated

4th Place - Dominic Ajcabul-Lopez of Silver Spring

Round 1

Dominic Ayres (unaffiliated) won by tech fall over Dominic Ajcabul-Lopez (Silver Spring) (TF 10-0)

Miguel E. Caban (Cavalier Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Aiden Arnold (unaffiliated) (TF 14-3)

Round 2

Dominic Ayres (unaffiliated) won by decision over Aiden Arnold (unaffiliated) (Dec 14-13)

Miguel E. Caban (Cavalier Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dominic Ajcabul-Lopez (Silver Spring) (Fall 0:52)

Round 3

Miguel E. Caban (Cavalier Wrestling Club) won by decision over Dominic Ayres (unaffiliated) (Dec 8-8)

Aiden Arnold (unaffiliated) won by fall over Dominic Ajcabul-Lopez (Silver Spring) (Fall 0:27)


19U Men - 145

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Ethan Mills of pasadena

2nd Place - Aidan Holly of Southern Maryland Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Lexy Pabon of HeadHunters Wrestling Club

Round 1

Ethan Mills (pasadena) won by tech fall over Aidan Holly (Southern Maryland Wrestling Cl) (TF 10-0)

Round 2

Ethan Mills (pasadena) won by tech fall over Lexy Pabon (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) (TF 16-6)

Round 3

Aidan Holly (Southern Maryland Wrestling Cl) won by tech fall over Lexy Pabon (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)


19U Men - 156

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Lucas Redman of unaffiliated

2nd Place - Ediz Buchin of Eleanor Roosevelt

3rd Place - Aj Kuntz of Blue Shell

Round 1

Lucas Redman (unaffiliated) won by forfeit over Aj Kuntz (Blue Shell) (FF)

Round 2

Ediz Buchin (Eleanor Roosevelt) won by forfeit over Aj Kuntz (Blue Shell) (FF)

Round 3

Lucas Redman (unaffiliated) won by tech fall over Ediz Buchin (Eleanor Roosevelt) (TF 12-1)


19U Men - 185

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Brooks Smith of pasadena

2nd Place - Oren Lacey of Blue Shell

Round 1

Brooks Smith (pasadena) won by injury default over Oren Lacey (Blue Shell) (Inj. 2:54)

Round 2

Brooks Smith (pasadena) won by injury default over Oren Lacey (Blue Shell) (Inj. 0:00)


19U Women - 133

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Sophia Hodges of pasadena

2nd Place - Bella Sowards of unaffiliated

Round 1

Bella Sowards (unaffiliated) won by decision over Sophia Hodges (pasadena) (Dec 6-5)

Round 2

Sophia Hodges (pasadena) won by decision over Bella Sowards (unaffiliated) (Dec 10-7)

Round 3

Sophia Hodges (pasadena) won by decision over Bella Sowards (unaffiliated) (Dec 6-4)


GRECO-ROMAN RESULTS

16U Men - 105

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Wyatt Rossi of HeadHunters Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Zebulon Bolden of South Bowie

3rd Place - Jake Simione of Warhawks Wrestling

Round 1

Zebulon Bolden (South Bowie) won by decision over Jake Simione (Warhawks Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)

Round 2

Wyatt Rossi (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Zebulon Bolden (South Bowie) (TF 9-0)

Round 3

Wyatt Rossi (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Jake Simione (Warhawks Wrestling) (TF 10-0)


16U Men - 129

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Benjamin Scheiner of HeadHunters Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Quentin Bailey of HeadHunters Wrestling Club

Round 1

Benjamin Scheiner (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Quentin Bailey (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) (TF 10-2)

Round 2

Benjamin Scheiner (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by fall over Quentin Bailey (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:27)


16U Men - 150

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Beau Schmidt of unaffiliated

2nd Place - Raul Rodriguez of HeadHunters Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Leo Foreman of unaffiliated

4th Place - Ezekias Perez of Rampage

Round 1

Leo Foreman (unaffiliated) won by tech fall over Ezekias Perez (Rampage) (TF 9-0)

Beau Schmidt (unaffiliated) won by tech fall over Raul Rodriguez (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)

Round 2

Raul Rodriguez (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Leo Foreman (unaffiliated) (TF 8-0)

Beau Schmidt (unaffiliated) won by tech fall over Ezekias Perez (Rampage) (TF 9-0)

Round 3

Beau Schmidt (unaffiliated) won by tech fall over Leo Foreman (unaffiliated) (TF 10-2)

Raul Rodriguez (HeadHunters Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Ezekias Perez (Rampage) (TF 8-0)


16U Men - 203

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - George Tate of Blue chews

2nd Place - Oren Lacey of Blue Shell

3rd Place - Aaron Simmons of Milford Mill Wrestling

Round 1

Oren Lacey (Blue Shell) won by tech fall over Aaron Simmons (Milford Mill Wrestling) (TF 9-0)

Round 2

George Tate (Blue chews) won by decision over Oren Lacey (Blue Shell) (Dec 14-8)

Round 3

George Tate (Blue chews) won by tech fall over Aaron Simmons (Milford Mill Wrestling) (TF 12-0)


19U Men - 132

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Christian Manley of Baltimore

2nd Place - Dominic Ayres of unaffiliated

3rd Place - Aiden Arnold of unaffiliated

4th Place - Miguel E. Caban of Cavalier Wrestling Club

Round 1

Christian Manley (Baltimore) won by tech fall over Dominic Ayres (unaffiliated) (TF 10-0)

Aiden Arnold (unaffiliated) won by decision over Miguel E. Caban (Cavalier Wrestling Club) (Dec 15-13)

Round 2

Dominic Ayres (unaffiliated) won by tech fall over Aiden Arnold (unaffiliated) (TF 8-0)

Christian Manley (Baltimore) won by tech fall over Miguel E. Caban (Cavalier Wrestling Club) (TF 8-0)

Round 3

Dominic Ayres (unaffiliated) won by tech fall over Miguel E. Caban (Cavalier Wrestling Club) (TF 8-0)

Christian Manley (Baltimore) won by tech fall over Aiden Arnold (unaffiliated) (TF 11-0)


19U Men - 170

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Aj Kuntz of Blue Shell

2nd Place - Brooks Smith of pasadena

Round 1

Aj Kuntz (Blue Shell) won by tech fall over Brooks Smith (pasadena) (TF 8-0)

Round 2

Aj Kuntz (Blue Shell) won by fall over Brooks Smith (pasadena) (Fall 3:03)


265 views0 comments

Comments


bottom of page